loader
logo

Risultati 2021

  • Home    >
  • Risultati 2021

Le ultime regate

club n. velico timoniere prodiere naz 1 naz 2 naz3 interz camp naz 4 pt Rank
team-logo Zambelli Ludovico Titolo Sofia 2 1 8 2 3 155,36 1
team-logo Brighenti Alex Vedovelli Clarissa 1 2 2 5 7 154,32 2
team-logo Gesi Gabriele Simoni Davide 4 3 4 10 1 151,15 3
team-logo Bicocchi Frediani M. Giuseppe Scarpellini Leonardo 3 17 3 8 4 146,00 4
team-logo Venturelli Merulla Giulia Franzini Caterina 7 13 10 1 13 143,89 5
team-logo Vicentini Annalisa Vicentini Alessio 8 15 5 1 17 143,00 6
team-logo Spadini Raffaello Iacci Anna 12 9 17 2 8 142,04 7
team-logo Del Bimbo Cosimo Del Bimbo Bianca 10 6 1 12 15 141,67 8
team-logo Palmarini Carlotta Emiliani Aurora 11 4 13 3 23 139,60 9
team-logo Cecchetto Anna Haag Maria Elena 24 10 21 1 2 137,89 10
team-logo Severi Leone Diego Collini Vittorio 19 12 23 4 11 132,93 11
team-logo Grosso Gabriele Rodriguez Thomas 15 22 9 6 16 132,74 12
team-logo Arosio Giovanni Arosio Francesco 9 16 19 2 29 131,13 13
team-logo Veronesi Valentina Finato Lucia 13 20 28 4 20 126,48 14
team-logo Bocciardi Alberto Bocciardi Jacopo 14 26 16 15 18 122,34 15
team-logo Usardi Guido Fogazzi Maria 38 11 25 11 10 120,53 16
team-logo Ciboldi Lorenzo Rapuzzi Paolo 21 28 14 3 35 119,83 17
team-logo Anta Eleonora Laurà Lavinia 17 21 31 118,73 18
team-logo Giampaoli Emma Passalacqua Matilde 18 8 15 27 30 117,45 19
team-logo Malinverno Ginevra Ontani Tommaso 20 29 18 14 27 114,70 20
team-logo Fontanot Andrea Baschetti Ludovica 7 6 18 12 110,62 21
team-logo Casadei Alessandro Barduzzi Pietro 25 33 24 8 32 110,11 22
team-logo Franciosi Matteo Porchera Edoardo 18 19 3 14 108,58 23
team-logo Elia Alessandro Mazza Alessandro 35 36 30 5 25 106,78 24
team-logo Venturelli Merulla Pietro Casella Edoardo 23 48 34 5 24 105,58 25
team-logo Culot Riccardo Latora Giorgia Valentina 22 23 26 21 38 104,53 26
team-logo Scopsi Rossi Edoardo 5 5 11 16 103,39 27
team-logo Bottura Amerigo Emiliani E./Mingozzi G. 31 14 6 19 101,31 28
team-logo Pasqualini Siddharta Marchi Lucia 27 31 37 8 41 101,31 29
team-logo Savelli Lorenzo Tonti Jacopo 46 32 44 7 34 93,36 30
team-logo Oscar Edoardo Abate Riccardo 37 34 32 27 26 92,11 31
team-logo Rulli Michele Giovannetti Dario 33 35 46 7 49 90,84 32
team-logo Bastini Federico Pagotto Viola/Ganzaroli Simone 30 27 29 21 87,23 33
team-logo Giovannelli Gemma Lucifora Matilde/Gargano G.M. 50 25 62 9 40 83,82 34
team-logo Navoni Francesco Cariolaro Niccolo' 26 27 10 56 81,38 35
team-logo Consoli Riccardo Zanella Matteo 24 43 7 48 80,87 36
team-logo Montevecchi Vittoria Fragapane Sara 47 55 58 13 33 74,20 37
team-logo Gorni Matteo Galgano Lucifora Giovanni 22 17 22 73,40 38
team-logo De Sossi Carlotta Bunicci Silvia 40 45 10 44 72,98 39
team-logo Savoldini Edoardo Consoli Leonardo 44 33 9 72 65,47 40
team-logo Traverso Carlotta Rebuttato Nicholas 36 38 40 47 65,14 41
team-logo Gheller Zoe Zerbini Corinna 28 42 25 54 64,96 42
team-logo Lusini Giulia Parrinelli Camilla 48 39 56 20 68 63,14 43
team-logo Barravecchia Alessandro Luciani Maria 12 5 61,67 44
team-logo Brandellero Mattia Angelini Achille/Beretta Ludo. 34 46 39 55 59,77 45
team-logo Sinibaldi Maria Teresa Morici Benedetta 48 6 52 57,74 46
team-logo Di Felice Samuel Jacomelli Bruno 45 49 30 45 56,59 47
team-logo Graziani Matteo Grassi Gianmaria 39 54 18 66 56,11 48
team-logo Casiraghi Giulia Badini Pietro/Casiraghi Emma 52 58 65 11 11 77,99 49
team-logo Emiliani Federico Orsetti Rebecca 6 12 53,46 50