loader
logo

Risultati

  • Home    >
  • Risultati

Le ultime regate

club n. velico timoniere prodiere naz 1 naz 2 camp naz 3 pt Rank
team-logo ITA 7046 Gatta Giacomo Sampieri Vittoria 1 1 11 1 133,67 1
team-logo ITA 7627 Tonoli Letizia Angela Rapuzzi P. - Vicentini A. 4 4 6 3 129,82 2
team-logo ITA 7511 Trucchi Francesco Scalzulli Massimiliano 2 2 1 9 129,51 3
team-logo ITA 5332 Scopsi Pietro Galeotti Andrea 7 8 20 4 114,35 4
team-logo ITA 7360 Zambelli L. - Stella A. Titolo Sofia 8 14 16 2 113,93 5
team-logo ITA 7051 Grosso Gabriele Rodriguez Thomas 6 6 8 14 113,14 6
team-logo ITA 5788 Albini Jacopo Casagrande Andrea 15 16 9 6 106,31 7
team-logo ITA 6100 Murgo Samuele Vadagnini Leonardo 3 9 3 101,26 8
team-logo ITA 7300 Cecchetto R. - Salvatore E. Cecchetto Anna 9 11 32 7 99,51 9
team-logo ITA 7515 Ragnolini Lamberto Orlandi Lorenzo 12 7 2 95,38 10
team-logo ITA 7444 Corsi Gabriele Lavagnini Gabriella 10 5 10 89,53 11
team-logo ITA 7147 Gesi Gabriele Simoni Davide 5 23 8 84,74 12
team-logo ITA 4389 Bottura Raul Salvatori F. - Scolari C. 19 18 13 20 83,27 13
team-logo ITA 7299 Acerbis Tommaso Vicentini Alessio 17 10 13 79,54 14
team-logo ITA 7304 Bicocchi Frediani Giuseppe Scarpellini Edoardo 11 30 5 78,38 15
team-logo ITA 7441 Bianchi Francesco Leone Poggi Isotta 22 19 4 76,71 16
team-logo ITA 1651 Borsatti Sabrina Vismara Sofia Luisa 13 14 17 75,42 17
team-logo ITA 7298 Andreoli Riccardo Ceruti Leonardo 5 7 73,35 18
team-logo ITA 4909 Del Bimbo Cosimo Iacci Anna 13 18 15 73,10 19
team-logo ITA 4910 Galeotti Yuri Porchera Edoardo 17 10 28 72,37 20
team-logo ITA 3688 Arosio Giovanni Arosio Francesco 18 15 22 71,71 21
team-logo ITA 4255 Salvago Luca Filippo M. Vigevani Francesca 24 12 16 69,94 22
team-logo ITA 6097 Rossi Lorenzo Vicentini Annalisa 3 17 68,44 23
team-logo ITA 6704 Piovani Davide Caimi S. - Emiliani A. 27 12 21 66,54 24
team-logo ITA 3618 Spadini Raffaello Ontani Tommaso 21 33 12 59,88 25
team-logo ITA 4959 Binda Lorenzo Macchi Beatrice 20 21 34 58,06 26
team-logo ITA 5017 Gianola Giorgio Martini Gabriele 31 25 25 22 57,86 27
team-logo ITA 7202 Maroncelli Thomas Fabbri Mattia 28 20 29 54,88 28
team-logo ITA 5138 D'Apote Diego Zilli G. - Sala M. 27 15 52,57 29
team-logo ITA 7611 Vedovelli Clarissa Sannino Mattia 24 32 31 48,58 30
team-logo ITA 4919 Lanzavecchia Riccardo Sessa Federico 29 22 41 44,98 31
team-logo ITA 7644 Palmarini Carlotta Haag Maria Elena 25 30 56 18 44,41 32
team-logo ITA 4913 Cascello Natalia Tartarini M. - Jaconcigh M. 33 24 42,59 33
team-logo ITA 4399 Rossetti Fabio Cocomello Matteo 27 21 41,32 34
team-logo ITA 7647 Tartarini Edoardo Negri Ilaria 19 38,61 35
team-logo ITA 7470 De Marchi Ludovica Tanesini Lorenzo 14 11 37,42 36
team-logo ITA 7386 Bianchi Diego Creati Nicole 26 34,18 37
team-logo ITA 6 Veronesi Valentina Finato Lucia 38 38 30,15 38
team-logo ITA 7211 Provvedi Duccio Posarelli Sofia 43 23 28,97 39
team-logo ITA 4284 Cretella Lorenzo Cocucci Nicolò 35 28,48 40
team-logo ITA 6162 Gheller Zoe Zerbini Corinna 23 29 68 28,18 41
team-logo ITA 5347 Traverso Carlotta Santullo Alexei 36 27,85 42
team-logo ITA 5138 Landi Tommaso Modanesi Giacomo L. 37 27,22 43
team-logo ITA 52 Hu Han Hong Giulia Hu Han Run Giada 39 25,95 44
team-logo ITA 1344 Ceruti Camilla Acuto Teresa 40 25,32 45
team-logo ITA 1998 Fittante Aldo Corielli V. - Borsatti M. 35 51 24,07 46
team-logo ITA 3074 Barduzzi Pietro Casadei Alessandro 42 24,05 47
team-logo ITA 7446 Scolari Zeno Scolari Cecilia 30 49 24,03 48
team-logo ITA 41 Pomicetti Silvana Bovoli Federico 44 22,78 49
team-logo ITA 3917 Giampaoli Sofia Passalacqua Matilde 45 22,15 50
team-logo ITA 7048 Baggio Christian Pelizzari Giulio 46 21,52 51
team-logo ITA 6391 Rivolta Giacomo Quercia Tommaso 47 20,89 52
team-logo ITA 4911 Franciosi Matteo Grinberg Milos 48 20,25 53
team-logo ITA 7152 Ferrari Francesco Morelli Jacopo 37 55 20,11 54
team-logo ITA 7438 Spinosa Giulia Recco Francesco 50 18,99 55
team-logo ITA 7513 Salin G. - Roma L. Parolari Giulia 59 24 17,73 56
team-logo ITA 7438 Fiorentini Niccolò Della Monaca Filippo 52 17,72 57
team-logo ITA 7345 Barbaglia Bianca Acuto Alice 53 17,09 58
team-logo ITA 4911 Soldini Leonardo Paglini Alberto 16 16,76 59
team-logo ITA 4107 Sinibaldi Maria Teresa Pellegrino Alice 54 16,46 60
team-logo ITA 7153 Giunta Francesca Gelsi M. - Roberts C. R. 36 63 15,76 61
team-logo ITA 4497 Valerio Davide Cerciello Gabriele 57 14,56 62
team-logo ITA 4541 Mendolia Giacomo Emiliani Aurora 26 34 14,37 63
team-logo ITA 7581 Banfi Tommaso Macchi Silvia 23 14,29 64
team-logo ITA 5271 Colla Joe Battaglia Pietro 40 61 14,17 65
team-logo ITA 513 Battia Edoardo Leone Marco 58 13,92 66